Record Details, PeeWee HL (U13), 2019-2020 (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101023101023
Regular Season12651163010550111522111012745
Playoff32011133210326411145
Overall15852273314770162029151224353
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat HL3210633300506510113
Lucan Irish C110010000000110010
Mooretown Lady Flags C101018000000101018
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2110363120385230614
St. Thomas Panthers000000101023101023
St. Thomas Panthers C000000101004101004
St. Thomas Panthers HL421111731203373311410
Wallaceburg Lakers C101006000000101006
West Oxford Inferno C320153321032641185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)220082000000220082
Brussels000000110010110010
Embro000000211022211022
Ingersoll000000110010110010
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000110020110020
Memorial Arena000000101023101023
North Middlesex000000312038312038
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)101013000000101013
Seaforth Arena000000220040220040
St. Thomas Memorial000000303017303017
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)126421828000000126421828
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 12:53 AM