Schedule & Results (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Constitution
Rules of Operation
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Credit FAQ's
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Respect in Sport - Activity Leaders
Coaches Resources
Coaches Clinics
Practice Plan
Ramp Game and Portals Info
Trainers
Trainers
Respect in Sport - Activity Leaders
Trainers Certification
Injury Report
Medical Form
Online Reporting Form
Resource Materials & Information
Forms
Budget Form
Bank Account Letter
Photo Permission Form
Vulnerable Person's Screening Letter
VSC Online Form
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Rowan's Law Concussion Safety
Photo Galleries
Photo Gallery
Links
Sponsorship
Lambton Attack Apparel
Classifieds
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
349 Games
All Scheduled Games
349 Games
Unreported Games
63 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
348 games
All Opponents
348 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
10 games
Bluewater Hawks B
8 games
Bluewater Hawks C
4 games
Bluewater Hawks HL
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
21 games
Central Perth Predators C
1 game
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Chatham Crush
5 games
Chatham
4 games
Chatham-Kent Crush B
5 games
Chatham-Kent Crush C
7 games
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
Grand River Mustangs B
1 game
HB Black
1 game
Huron Heat C
3 games
Huron Heat HL
3 games
Ilderton Jets B
4 games
Ilderton Jets C
6 games
Ilderton Jets HL
4 games
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Kensington Valley Ravens
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
1 game
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
3 games
Lakeshore Lightning B
2 games
Lakeshore Lightning C
4 games
Lakeshore
8 games
Lambeth Lancers B
6 games
Lambeth Lancers C
10 games
Lambeth Lancers HL
2 games
London Devilettes B 636
2 games
London Devilettes B 658
3 games
London Devilettes B
2 games
London Devilettes C
5 games
London Devilettes
6 games
Lucan / Parkhill C
2 games
Lucan Irish C
2 games
Lucan Irish HL
3 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
7 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
8 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
11 games
Mooretown
8 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
1 game
North Middlesex Stars
1 game
Parkhill
3 games
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting
3 games
Sarnia Lady Sting C
9 games
Sarnia Lady Sting B
9 games
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
2 games
Sarnia Lady Sting
24 games
South Huron Sabres C
3 games
South Huron Sabres HL
3 games
South Huron Sabres
5 games
Southpoint Stars B
5 games
Southpoint Stars C
4 games
Southpoint Stars
3 games
St. Marys Rock HL
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
3 games
St. Thomas Panthers C
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers HL
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers
10 games
Stratford Aces B
2 games
Stratford Aces HL
2 games
Stratford Aces
1 game
Stratford
1 game
Tillsonburg Lightning C
4 games
Twin Centre Hericanes C
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
5 games
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
West Oxford Inferno C
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
3 games
Windsor Wildcats 4765
3 games
Windsor Wildcats 4768
4 games
Windsor Wildcats B
6 games
Windsor Wildcats
2 games
Windsor
5 games
Woodstock Wildcats HL
2 games
Zurich Thunder
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
349 games
All Venues
349 games
Home Venues
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
53 games
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
52 games
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
73 games
Away Venues
ATC (C)
1 game
ATC (Shuren)
2 games
ATC (The Rock)
1 game
Atlas Tube Recreation Centre
4 games
Belmont
3 games
Blenheim Memorial Arena
1 game
Blenheim
1 game
Bostwick (A)
1 game
Bothwell
1 game
Chatham Memorial
1 game
Clearwater (Blue)
2 games
Clearwater Arena
2 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
2 games
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Embro
1 game
Erikson Arena
2 games
Fergus (B)
1 game
Forest Glade (B)
2 games
Forest Glade Arena B
1 game
Forest Glade Arena
4 games
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Gemini (Green)
3 games
Gemini Sportsplex
6 games
Goderich MRC
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Ilderton
7 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1 game
Joe Thorton Arena
2 games
Joe Thorton Community Centre
2 games
Kinsmen Arena (B)
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Lambeth
9 games
London Sports Park - North
3 games
London Sports Park (North)
2 games
London Sports Park
2 games
Lucan
3 games
Memorial
5 games
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
8 games
MSC (Rink 1)
5 games
MSC (Rink 2)
2 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
2 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1 game
North Middlesex and District Arena
2 games
North Middlesex
2 games
Pat Stapleton Arena (Sarnia Arena)
2 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (PASA 2)
10 games
RBC Arena - Stratford
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
9 games
Seaforth Arena
1 game
South Huron Recreation Centre
1 game
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Arena)
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
2 games
St. Thomas Memorial
5 games
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
Stephen Township
3 games
Suburban Ice Farmington Hills
1 game
Tecumseh Arena
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
University of Michigan
1 game
Wallaceburg Arena
2 games
Wallaceburg
3 games
Walpole Island Complex
1 game
Wellesley
1 game
West Middlesex Memorial Arena
3 games
WFCU (Grenon)
1 game
Wheatley
2 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1 game
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre
1 game
WMMC
3 games
Woodstock Civic
1 game
Zurich
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2021-2022-Tryouts
2020-2021
2019-2020
Inter-season 2019
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
×
Apr 2023
2 games
May 2023
3 games
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
16 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
49 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
53 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
53 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
45 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
77 games
Mar 2024
51 games
Apr 2024
5 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ London Devilettes B 636
U13D1-15
London Sports Park (North)
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs Lambeth Lancers C
U15D5-06
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs London Devilettes
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 HL1
@ Stratford Aces HL
U9HLA-23
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:20 PM
Home Game
U9 C
vs Mooretown Lady Flags C
U9A-30
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15D5-23
Wallaceburg
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
U13D1-23
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 C
vs SouthPoint Stars
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
U18D3-17
Clearwater (Blue)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ London Devilettes
London Sports Park - North
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Grand River Mustangs B
U15D3-19
Fergus (B)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes C
U11D5-29
Wellesley
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Southpoint Stars C
U11D3-22
Wheatley
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs Lucan / Parkhill C
U15D5-07
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C
vs Wilmot Wolverines C
U18D3-10
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 C
@ Mooretown
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Windsor Wildcats 4768
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 C
vs Mooretown Lady Flags
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Chatham-Kent Crush B
U13D1-01
Blenheim
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 B
@ Chatham Crush
Blenheim Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Windsor Wildcats 4765
Forest Glade Arena
3-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C
vs London Devilettes C
U18D3-07
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 B
vs Mooretown Lady Flags
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Lakeshore
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 C
@ Lucan Irish C
U9A-32
Lucan
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:20 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U9 HL1
vs Bluewater Hawks HL
U9HLA-26
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:20 PM
Home Game
U9 HL2
vs South Huron Sabres HL
U9HLB-30
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Lakeshore
Atlas Tube Recreation Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 C
vs B.A.D. Blazers C
U11D5-14
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Mooretown
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
U9A-36
Lambeth
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:20 PM
Home Game
U9 HL1
vs Lambeth Lancers HL
U9HLA-01
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Away Game
U9 HL2
@ St. Marys Rock HL
U9HLB-36
St. Marys (Blue)
9-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U7 Try It
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (PASA 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Bluewater Hawks B
U11D3-03
Gemini (Green)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs West Oxford Inferno C
U15D5-10
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
U11D5-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning C
U18D3-09
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 HL
vs St. Marys Rock HL
U13D5-09
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs St. Thomas Panthers HL
U15D5-08
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 C
vs South Huron Sabres
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:20 PM
Home Game
U9 HL2
vs Ilderton Jets HL
U9HLB-38
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:20 PM
Home Game
U9 C
vs Lambeth Lancers C
U9A-40
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers B
U15D3-39
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U9A-37
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U7 Try It
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Game
U9 HL1
@ Bluewater Hawks HL
U9HLA-32
WMMC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:20 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 HL1
vs Bluewater Hawks
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 B
vs Bluewater Hawks
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 B
vs Chatham Crush
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 HL2
vs Sarnia Lady Sting
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)