Organization Calendar (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom HL - BAD Girls Tournament
Atom C - BAD Girls Tournament
PeeWee HL
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [PWD3-18]
PeeWee C
5:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Midget C1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget C1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Cancelled
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Midget C1
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Stephen Township [MIDD1-54]
Midget C2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford
IP & Novice
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
12:20 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 1
PeeWee C
1:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [PWD1-09]
PeeWee HL
1:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [PWD3-39]
Midget C2
5:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Ingersoll [MIDD2-40]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Bantam C - Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam BB - London Devilettes Tournament
PeeWee C - Silver Stick Tournament
Midget C1 - Silver Stick - Saugeen Shores
PeeWee HL - London Devilettes Tournament
PeeWee HL
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [PWD3-20]
Bantam BB
3:15 PM
@ South Point
PeeWee C
5:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Midget C1
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [BAND1-13]
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL & PeeWee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
7:05 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Bantam C
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Midget C1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Wallaceburg [ATOD2-53]
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
12:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche 5058
Earl Nichols Arena
PeeWee C
1:00 PM
@ Kincardin Kinucks
Saugeen Shores Community Complex [1]
Bantam C
2:00 PM
vs. Livonia Knights
Bantam C
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
WF Arena - Hanstone
PeeWee C
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA
Saugeen Shores community Complex [2]
PeeWee C
8:00 AM
vs. South Huron
Southampton Coliseum [3]
IP
11:20 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
Bantam C
12:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Atom HL
12:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
Novice
12:20 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Bantam BB
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat 3654
Carling Arena
PeeWee C
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Southampton Coliseum [4]
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
6:00 PM
@ quarterfinals
Plex or Southhampton
Midget C2
6:00 PM
vs. Port Huron
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. TBA 6:30 or 7:30
Argyle Arena (A) [QF (top 2 each pool)]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Bantam C - Silver Stick Tournament
Bantam BB - London Devilettes Tournament
PeeWee C - Silver Stick Tournament
Midget C1 - Silver Stick - Saugeen Shores
PeeWee HL - London Devilettes Tournament
Atom C
12:00 PM
@ Huron Heat HL 2
Blyth [ATOD2-02]
Midget C2
4:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Atom HL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice
11:20 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Atom HL
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Zantingh Direct
  • Kandy's Kuts
  • Lakeside Grain & Feed
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 6:40 PM