Organization Calendar (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam C - Mitchell Tournament
Midget C1 - Mitchell Tournament
Atom B - Kitchener Oktoberfest
Midget C2
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C1
PeeWee C
5:20 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
PeeWee HL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
5:55 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [ATOHL-OS-19]
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:05 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee C
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
Walpole [PW-OS-119]
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
11:30 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Sportsworld Arena - A (Kitchener) [GBC-2]
Atom B
6:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsman Arena (Kitchener) [GBC-5]
Atom B
9:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni (Kitchener) [GBC-7]
IP & Novice
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
11:20 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
Atom HL
12:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
Atom B
3:45 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Cambridge Ice Centre [GBC-9]
PeeWee HL
4:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Bantam C
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Midget C1
5:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
Belmont [MID-OS-03]
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Atom B - Kitchener Oktoberfest
PeeWee HL
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [PW-OS-112]
Bantam C
4:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [BAN-OS-11]
PeeWee C
5:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Atom HL
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [ATOC-OS-06]
Midget C1
6:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [MID-OS-15]
Atom C & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee C
6:55 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget C2
9:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
St. Thomas Memorial [MID OS-120]
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice
11:20 AM
vs. Sarnia 1 Lady Sting
Atom HL
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom C
1:20 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
PeeWee HL
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Atom B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Bantam C
5:00 PM
@ London Devilettes HL White
Kinsmen Arena (A) [BHL-OS-05]
PeeWee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
PeeWee C - Grand River Mustangs Tournament
PeeWee HL - Grand River Mustangs Remembrance Day Tournament
Bantam BB
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
Atom C
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Midget C2
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Midget C1
5:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush C
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Chatham Crush
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia 1 Lady Sting
Atom HL
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom B
1:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Midget C2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Lakeshore
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Kandy's Kuts
  • Watford Optimist Club
  • Podolinsky Equipment Ltd
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 2:23 PM