Organization Calendar (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Novice C
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
PeeWee C
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Bantam C
4:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning HL
Atom HL
4:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Midget C
5:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
Midget B
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice HL & Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom C
11:00 AM
@ Stratford Aces C
Novice HL
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
12:20 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Atom HL
1:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
PeeWee HL
4:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
PeeWee HL
4:00 PM
@ Kent County Fillies C
Midget C
5:10 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Bantam C
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom HL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
PeeWee HL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Atom C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice HL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Midget C - Barrie Tournament
Novice HL
12:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces C
Atom C
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [ATOMRRA-10]
Midget C
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
PeeWee C
4:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
Midget B
5:30 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Bantam C
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
PeeWee HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
8:00 AM
@ Keene Wolverines
Novice HL
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown
Atom C
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
Mohawk Quad (ECAH) [62]
Novice HL
3:00 PM
@ Flambrough Black
Novice HL
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Red
Atom C
8:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Wayne Gretzky Centre [143]
Novice HL
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
OPEN
Bantam BB
1:20 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Novice HL
3:00 PM
@ Brantford
PeeWee C
3:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Bantam C
4:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Midget B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Atom HL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
PeeWee HL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Atom C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice HL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Midget C - Barrie Tournament
PeeWee C
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Bantam C
5:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
Midget B
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C
8:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BANRRD-9]
Novice C
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NOVRRD-08]
Atom C
6:40 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Bantam C
7:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BANRRD-3]
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget B
6:30 PM
@ Kent County Fillies
PeeWee C
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Midget C
7:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [MIDRRC-1]
Novice HL
11:20 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
Novice C
12:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
Bantam BB
12:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
Atom HL
1:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Atom HL
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Atom C
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget C
3:30 PM
@ Ridgetown Kent County Fillies
PeeWee C
4:00 PM
@ Stratford Aces C
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Zantingh Direct
  • Alvinston Optimist
  • Kandy's Kuts
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 3:12 PM