Record Details, U15 B (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season181134134390815209153823
Tournament179533724127322816522198
Playoff7232612411247312025
Exhibition101003101003000000
Overall431222956822681353746174941936

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks B4031111202007201114
Lambeth Lancers B412155201123211032
St. Thomas Panthers B3030110202013101007
Grand River Mustangs210140110040100100
Hamilton Hawks220051110021110030
Lakeshore Lightning B201134100111101023
Sarnia Lady Sting B202029101024101005
Southpoint Stars B201124101002100122
St. Thomas Panthers211023211023000000
Twin Center Hericanes210121210121000000
Windsor Wildcats B201112101012100100
B.A.D. Blazers C101013000000101013
Barrie Sharks101013101013000000
Belleville Bearcats110061110061000000
Central Perth Predators C101004101004000000
Chatham-Kent Crush C101002000000101002
HB HB Black100133100133000000
Huron Heat C100111100111000000
Ilderton Jets101003101003000000
Ilderton Jets C110010000000110010
Kincardine Kinucks101023000000101023
Lambeth Lancers101024000000101024
Lucan Irish110042110042000000
Mount Forest Rams110021000000110021
New Tecumseth Icecats110030110030000000
Norfolk Hericanes101012101012000000
Windsor Wildcats110010110010000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)91535159153515000000
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)50504155050415000000
Pat Stapleton Arena (Sarnia Arena)4211119320196101023
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex320170220070100100
East Elgin Community Center (Aylmer Arena) (Eastlink Pad)302137201113101024
Lambeth211032000000211032
Arthur & Area Community110030000000110030
ATC (C)101023000000101023
Bothwell101002000000101002
Dorchester Arena110021000000110021
East Elgin (Kinsmen)101013000000101013
East Elgin Community Center (Aylmer Arena) (Kinsmen Pad)110010110010000000
Forest Glade (B)100100000000100100
Gemini (Blue)100100000000100100
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre110061110061000000
Ilderton110010000000110010
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)101007000000101007
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)101005000000101005
West Orillia Sports Complex101012101012000000
West Orillia Sports Complex- Rotary Place - Blue101013101013000000
West Orillia Sports Complex-Rotary Place-Green110021110021000000
Wheatley100122000000100122
WMMC101014000000101014