Record Details, U18-A, 2021-2022 (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition303019210110513129
Tournament6330151173221413136522924
Regular Season9441181883411317177823135
Playoff210162110031320193
Overall208102404018864313138161667171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Girls101023000000101023
Belmont Blazers 100111000000100111
Bluewater Hawks31203842206117340919
Brantford Ice Cats000000110041110041
Gloucester Stars000000110031110031
Kanata Rangers110030000000110030
Lakeshore 2200911100503300141
London Devilettes3030193021186051217
Ottawa Valley Thunder000000101002101002
Peterborough Ice Kats000000100111100111
Sarnia Lady Sting000000110031110031
Sarnia Lady Sting 110050110031220081
Saugeen Maitland Lightning000000100122100122
Stratford Aces 31206102011235131813
TBA 101012000000101012
West Durham Lightning101013000000101013
Whitby Wolves110052000000110052
Windsor Wildcats100111000000100111
Windsor Wildcats 110020110010220030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Center000000110050110050
Canlan York110052201113311165
Clearwater Arena000000220062220062
Delaney O'Brian Arena 110030100122210152
Delaney O'Brien Arena202025110031312056
Forest Glade Arena B000000110010110010
Gemini Sportsplex000000211025211025
London Sports Park - North000000201116201116
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)145722529000000145722529
RBC Arena - Stratford000000201123201123
Stratford Rotary Complex - A Rink211054101014312068
Stratford Rotary Complex - B Rink000000220073220073
Western Fair - Tony's Pizza Rink000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lambton Attack Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 2:16 PM