Record Details, Atom HL, 2017-2018 (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101009101009
Tournament715183571602271421111062
Regular Season110110469100914762102018145
Playoff303021330213186051531
Overall21119114117211182913042237323247
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 100133000000100133
Burlington Rebels000000101009101009
Huron Heat C20201102020094040119
Ilderton Jets C000000101009101009
Kent County101006000000101006
Lambeth Lancers C10100110000001010011
London Devilettes101006101013202019
Lucan / Ilderton HL303011920201145050233
Mitchell Meteors10100121010052020017
Mooretown000000101003101003
Mooretown 000000101009101009
Mooretown Lady Flags HL30303162002555032821
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1010031010092020012
Orillia101015000000101015
Owen Sound000000101003101003
Saugeen Shores Storm110031000000110031
South Huron Sabres C1010161010162020212
South Point Stars101013000000101013
St. Thomas Panthers C00000010100131010013
Stoney Creek Sabres101005000000101005
Tillsonburg Lightning HL10100710100122020019
Wallaceburg Lakers C00000010100151010015
West Oxford Inferno000000211014211014
Woodstock Wildcats HL101004101002202006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)50500250000005050025
Belmont Arena000000110010110010
Burford Arena201139000000201139
Civic Centre000000101002101002
Dorchester Arena110031101004211035
East Elgin Community Centre Kinsman20201152020184040223
Gretzky Arena (#1)000000101003101003
Ilderton000000101017101017
Joe Thorton Arena1010051010092020014
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101009101009
Lucan000000101007101007
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101015101003202018
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)000000101009101009
MSC (Rink 2)000000200255200255
North Middlesex000000101009101009
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)20203100000002020310
Seaforth Arena000000202009202009
Stephen Township000000101016101016
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000010100121010012
Timken (STMHA)00000010100131010013
Wallaceburg00000010100151010015
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)70703470000007070347
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Zantingh Direct
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lambton Attack Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Sunday, December 4, 2022 at 3:29 AM