Record Details (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10101641307105140816
Tournament40221153030157052220
Regular Season17674323810550322327111246461
Overall2261063459176110403839122167497
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B00000021101332110133
Atom C2020271010143030311
Atom HL2020171010253030312
Bantam BB4112473120337232710
Bantam C503221941305109162729
Midget C1220041110042330083
Midget C22011072020074031014
PeeWee C220016022001014400261
PeeWee HL31115111010234121714
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks C101013110042211055
Lambeth Lancers100122110021210143
Lambeth Lancers C101003101005202008
Sarnia Lady Sting C2110021101002211023
St. Thomas Panthers101016101023202039
St. Thomas Panthers HL2002331100913102124
West Oxford Inferno C210190000000210190
Windsor 11002022001403300160
Woodstock Wildcats C211084000000211084
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)53111870000005311187
Elma-Logan Arena101007101012202019
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)51405150000005140515
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000202016202016
Watford Arena (Warwick Township Arena)8233102200000082331022
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 2:14 PM