Record Details (Lambton Attack Girls Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51229116402104115241915
Regular Season000000100111100111
Overall51229117403115125252016
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11-C100133110042210175
U11-HL000000100111100111
U13-B1100423300624400104
U18-A202015100100302115
U18-C100111100100200211
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks101013000000101013
Chatham 000000110021110021
Lakeshore 110042110020220062
Lambeth Lancers100111100100200211
London Devilettes101002100100201102
Mooretown 000000220063220063
Mooretown Lady Flags100133000000100133
Sarnia Lady Sting HL000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena (Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre)310286000000310286
Atlas Tube Centre000000110020110020
Erikson Arena000000110021110021
Lambeth Arena000000100100100100
London Sports Park - North000000100100100100
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)000000220063220063
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Recreation Centre)202015000000202015
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000100111100111
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lambton Attack Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonattack.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 12:06 PM